Luogo: Chartres (FRA)
Data:dal 22.11.2012 al 25.11.2012
|
Barbara GASPERINI |
Luogo: Istanbul (TUR)
Data:dal 12.12.2012 al 16.12.2012
|
Beatrice MEINI |
Luogo: Riccione
Data:dal 22.03.2013 al 24.03.2013
Piscina: Comunale
|
Silvia ATZORI |
|
|
Alessio GARAU |
|
|
Alessandro MAZZELLA | |
|
Marco RONDONI |
|
|
Gianni DOLFINI |
Luogo: Riccione
Data: dal 25.03.2013 al 27.03.2013
Piscina: Comunale
|
Paola ARCELLI |
|
|
Carmela CACCAVO |
|
|
Stefania ALIQUO' | |
|
Diego CLAGNAN |
|
|
Davide DRUDI |
Luogo: Riccione
Data:dal 09.04.2013 al 13.04.2013
Piscina: Comunale
|
Barbara GASPERINI |
|
|
Deborah MAGGI |
|
|
Giovanni LADISA | |
|
Alessandro CAMILLI |
|
|
Davide DRUDI |
Luogo: Verona
Data: dal 20.04.2013 al 20.04.2013
Piscina: Centro Federale "Alberto Castagnetti"
|
Barbara GASPERINI |
|
|
Silvia ATZORI |
|
|
Luciano SARRA | |
|
Fabio PELLEGRINI |
|
|
Paolo MARZUOLI |
Luogo: Cremona
Data:dal 07.06.2013 al 09.06.2013
Piscina: Comunale
|
Simone TURCATO |
|
|
Francesco ARMIGLIATO |
Luogo: Avezzano
Data:dal 07.06.2013 al 09.06.2013
Piscina: Comunale
|
Chiara TARANTINI |
|
|
Fabio PELLEGRINI |
Luogo: Catania
Data:dal 07.06.2013 al 09.06.2013
Piscina: Comunale
|
Monica MARCUCCILLI |
|
|
Stefania ALIQUO' |
Luogo: Roma
Data: dal 13.06.2013 al 15.06.2013
Piscina: Stadio del Nuoto
|
Silvia ATZORI |
|
|
Paola LEZZERINI |
|
|
Giovanni LADISA | |
|
Marco RONDONI |
|
|
Deborah MAGGI |
|
|
Davide DRUDI |
Luogo: San Marino
Data:dal 29.06.2013 al 30.06.2013
|
Paola LEZZERINI |
|
|
Barbara GASPERINI |
|
|
Giovanni LADISA | |
|
Diego CLAGNAN |
Luogo: Trieste
Data:dal 02.07.2013 al 04.07.2013 (prima parte)
Data: dal 05.07.2013 al 07.07.2013 (seconda parte)
Piscina: Centro federale "Bruno Bianchi"
Giuria #1 : Prima Parte Femminile
|
Flavia SPAZIANI |
|
|
Alessandro CAMILLI |
|
|
Giada CASOLARI |
|
|
Stefania ALIQUO' | |
|
Davide DRUDI |
Giuria #2 : Prima Parte Maschile
|
Daniela LOPALCO |
|
|
Walter GALLUZZI |
|
|
Alessandro DOLFINI |
|
|
Fabio PELLEGRINI | |
|
Davide DRUDI |
Giuria #3 : Seconda Parte Femminile
|
Elena EPIFANI |
|
|
Matteo ARIENTI |
|
|
Enrico COLLIVA |
|
|
Diego CLAGNAN | |
|
Annamaria CHIARA |
Giuria #4 : Seconda Parte Maschile
|
Marina FEDERICI |
|
|
Stefania ALIQUO' |
|
|
Silvia SCOZZOLI |
|
|
Marco RONDONI | |
|
Annamaria CHIARA |
Luogo: Rovereto (TN)
Data:dal 06.07.2013 al 07.07.2013
Piscina: Comunale
|
Chiara TARANTINI |
|
|
Francesco ARMIGLIATO | |
|
Paolo MARZUOLI |
Luogo: Poznam (POL)
Data: dal 10.07.2013 al 14.07.2013
|
Silvia ATZORI |
Luogo: Roma
Data: dal 25.07.2013 al 27.07.2013
Piscina: Stadio del Nuoto
|
Monica MARCUCCILLI |
|
|
Alessio GARAU |
|
|
Roberto PORCIELLO | |
|
Alessandro MAZZELLA |
|
|
Paolo MARZUOLI |
Luogo: Roma
Data:dal 06.08.2013 al 09.08.2013
Piscina: Stadio del Nuoto
|
Barbara CALOI |
|
|
Simone TURCATO |
|
|
Alessandro CAMILLI | |
|
Francesco ARMIGLIATO |
|
|
Annamaria CHIARA |
Luogo: Dubai (UAE)
Data:dal 26.08.2013 al 31.08.2013
|
Giovanni LADISA | |
|
Paolo FALCINI |